Home > Stats

All Stats



2015 Stats

2014 Stats

2013 Stats

2012 Stats

2011 Stats

2010 Stats

2009 Stats

2008 Stats

2007 Stats

All Champions

2010 Champion

2009 Champion

2008 Champion

2007 Champion



 

Rift Valley Cup Stat 2010

  Player Rd 1   Rd 2   Rd 3   Rd 4   Total Stableford
1Kevin Brown7632763276327336301132
2Willie Wychie7732753381277731310123
3Oscar Arosteguy7830802880287533313119
4Kevin Franklin7830812783268426326109
5Gary Sensinig7929773187218226325107
6Gary Green8029842481278325328105
7Brian Wurst7731802880286315300102
8Johnny Cochran7923842480288326326101
9Michael Hoppe8325872179298325332100
10Dick Watt812785238424852333597
11Mekere Bekele822687228424832533697
12Adam Jones852382268127882033696
13Nathan Belete822783259119832533996
14Jeff Perikowski901888218127792933895
15Mekete Sileshi852383258127901833993
16Addisu Jiffar842687228820832534293
17Markos Tessema832589208325862234192
18Mike Vucci812893158325862234390
19Dan Lopez891986228922822634689
20Bill Katz901894158721842435578
21Ray Fernandez981282269018862235678
22Anthony Belcastro882089198920911835777
23Harry Kocken921685239316872135776
24Enoch Belete921789209218892136276
25Ted Belay862286239316971536276
26Enam Chowdhry872196128325921635874
27Josh Lopez931794168919951637168
28Greg Smith921894169813902137468
29Jim Schneider951489199316941737166
30Bill Bader941692179712912037465
31Terry Green9019941510212951738163
32Phill Gatt9018931798141021438363
33Greg Foreman00007830783015660
34Roger Wilson961493169813951638259
35Ron Kadlecik991194169614951838459
36Mike Campbell911894149612941437558
37Cody Green951492179614961337958
38Julio Palacios961394149417971438158
39Charlie Mahall9814102129117931538458
40Kevin Lewis961392169712921637757
41Ivy Webb921796129711871437254
42Kevin Miller991095139712901838153
43Mike Kinfu941696131028941538652
44Erick Hartman112592179216971439352
45Bones102101041310510941940552
46Tim Locken00008226852316749
47Sam Ovalle10211921900931928749
48Manny Belete100910989315941539647
49Reade Mitchell9913971210091031239946
50Kieth Tucker9018961497120028344
51Larry Pemberton94179516100110028944
52John Smalley1031098129913102940244
53Brian Grennell981210861038961540541
54Jason Brafford941410371103951440238
55Kevin Carvahlo1066100119713102840538
56Gideon Belete971398121067106640738
57Jim Peluso105610489514101840536
58Sam Assefa104799131067103941236
59Kenny Hankinson9899912001001129732
60Dave Summiel96141011211350031031
61Tod Turner00000087228722
62Aqueel Chowdhry99121067000020519
63Paul Koning000010881051021318
64Nate Gehman1047104700112432018
65Mike Rapelyea00000095169516
66William Fraiser0000001011410114
67Jim Long00001058110621514
68David Carington00000010881088
69Clyde Franklin118111831224003588

2017 Rift Valley Cup | Site Design by: GBE Consulting Group